- Spain
- Andalusia
- Cordoba
- San Basilio
- Discount Rental
San Basilio Vacation Rental Deals
Find Cheap Places to Stay Near San Basilio
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Child Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Pet Friendly
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pet Friendly
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Wheelchair Accessible
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Transportation/Shuttle
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
About San Basilio Discount Rental on Prime Villas Ibiza
Searching for a cheap rental in or near San Basilio? We have more than 2 cheap homes, villas, cottages, and condos that you can rent in San Basilio.
Prime Villas Ibiza has a variety of cheap rentals, including vacation homes, apartments, chalets, cheap penthouses, lake homes, beachfront resorts, villas, and many luxury lifestyle options, many in San Basilio. Whether you are traveling with families or groups, hosting a get-together, or a cocktail party, we have the perfect place for your travel plans. Our rental properties in San Basilio are located in the top places and they come with luxury features throughout the living areas, kitchens, and bedrooms, including private pools, hot tubs, home theatres, amazing views, and plenty of space to relax.
Frequently Asked Questions About San Basilio Discount Rental
What are the top rated Cheap Hotels in San Basilio?
There are a lot of options in San Basilio. If you plan on staying in the San Basilio area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Cheap Hotels in San Basilio:
- San Basilio - Plaza del Potro
- 3 BD house with Private Solarium and patio
- Fantastic apartment next to the Jewish quarter
- Puerta a los Patios
- Atico Deluxe San Basilio
- Casa Muralla del Alcazar Viejo
- Casa 3 plantas con patio y Solárium privados BBQ
- MiRa Los Patios
- Calle San Basilio - Patios. Aparcamiento gratis
- Aroma de azahar, en San Basilio
What are the best pet-friendly hotels and cheap rentals in San Basilio?
We have many pet-friendly cheap hotels and rentals in the San Basilio. The top pet-friendly rentals in San Basilio are:
- Mira San Basilio
- New! Villa Antala - Patios de Córdoba
- Hostal Alcazar I
- Hostal Alcázar
- Vivienda Turística Acogedora en los Patios de San Basilio
- Casa longa
See all pet-friendly rentals in San Basilio on Primevillasibiza
Do any of the cheap hotels or villas in San Basilio have a pool?
Yes, there are more than 2 cheap hotels and rentals in San Basilio that have indoor/outdoor and private swimming pools. Check out our filter option and find your best places to stay near San Basilio.
What are some great cheap places to stay in San Basilio that have internet access?
Most of the cheap holiday rentals have an internet facility on Primevillasibiza. . These are some popular places to stay in San Basilio that have internet access:
How many cheap hotels, resorts, or rentals are there with hot tubs are available for book in San Basilio?
There are more than 2 cheap rentals with hot tubs available for rent in San Basilio.